League Notes

clubs please remember...
22/01/2019
read on




Facebook

Upcoming Fixtures : 17/02/2019 - 17/03/2019

BOYS U11 GRPA
23/02/2019
10:00Arrow Harps vsBoyle Celtic Cleveragh AstroMore
10:00Ballymote Celtic vsCalry Bohs Cleveragh AstroMore
10:00Merville United vsStrand Celtic Cleveragh AstroMore
11:00Ballisodare United vsReal Tubber Cleveragh AstroMore
11:00Carrick Town vsManorhamilton Rangers Cleveragh AstroMore
Subway Boys u 12 Inter League
23/02/2019
14:00Sligo Leitrim vsDonegal Showgrounds AstroMore
02/03/2019
14:00Donegal vsCavan/Monaghan DonegalMore
14:00Sligo Leitrim vsInishowen Sligo LeitrimMore
Connacht Shield Boys u 12
16/03/2019
14:00Carrick Town vsCalry Bohs Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
14:00TBC vsrenmore TBCMore
BOYS U12 GRPA
02/03/2019
00:00Arrow Harps vsManorhamilton Rangers Riverstown ParkMore
00:00Ballisodare United vsReal Tubber Showgrounds AstroMore
11:00Benbulben FC vsCarrick Town Benbulben FCMore
04/03/2019
19:30Benbulben FC vsMerville United Cleveragh AstroMore
08/03/2019
19:30Real Tubber vsArrow Harps Cleveragh AstroMore
BOYS U12 GRPB
02/03/2019
11:00Ballisodare United vsMerville United youngs quarry union rd-BallisodareMore
11:00Calry Bohs vsValley Rovers HazelwoodMore
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsCarrick Town Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Kilglass/Inishcrone vsGurteen Celtic Michael McGown ParkMore
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsSt Johns Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
GIRLS U12
23/02/2019
10:00Boyle Celtic vsBallymote Celtic Showgrounds GrassMore
10:00Real Tubber vsGurteen Celtic Showgrounds AstroMore
11:00Benbulben FC vsMerville United Benbulben FCMore
11:00Calry Bohs vsYeats United HazelwoodMore
11:30Ballisodare United vsManorhamilton Rangers Showgrounds GrassMore
13:00arrow harps blue vsArrow Harps Showgrounds GrassMore
01/03/2019
19:30St Johns vsStrand Green Cleveragh AstroMore
09/03/2019
00:00Boyle Celtic vsCalry Bohs Celtic Park-BoyleMore
00:00Gurteen Celtic vsStrand Green Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Ballisodare United vsYeats United youngs quarry union rd-BallisodareMore
11:00Ballymote Celtic vsarrow harps blue Brother Walfrid ParkMore
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsBenbulben FC Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsReal Tubber Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
12/03/2019
19:30Strand Green vsMerville United Strandhill VillageMore
BOYS U 13 GRPA CUP
09/03/2019
14:00Gurteen Celtic vsTBC Gurteen Community ParkMore
14:00TBC vsTBC TBCMore
BOYS U13 GRPA SHIELD
09/03/2019
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsTBC Brother Walfrid ParkMore
14:00Strand Celtic vsBallisodare United Strandhill VillageMore
13/03/2019
19:30Yeats United vsTBC IT Astro BallinodeMore
BOYS U13 GRPA
23/02/2019
11:30Ballisodare United vsCarrick Town IT Astro BallinodeMore
12:30Gurteen Celtic vsValley Rovers Gurteen Community ParkMore
25/02/2019
19:30Carrick Town vsArrow Harps Cleveragh AstroMore
BOYS U13 DIV ONE
23/02/2019
11:00Strand Celtic vsBallygawley Celtic Strandhill VillageMore
12:30Ballisodare United vsGurteen Celtic youngs quarry union rd-BallisodareMore
12:30Benbulben FC vsReal Tubber Benbulben FCMore
12:30Calry Bohs vsMerville United HazelwoodMore
12:30Dromore Villa vsSt Johns Community Park TempleboyMore
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers vsCoolaney United Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
14:00Ballymote Celtic vsCarrick Town Brother Walfrid ParkMore
09/03/2019
10:00Merville United vsBallygawley Celtic IT Astro BallinodeMore
11:00Ballisodare United vsStrand Celtic youngs quarry union rd-BallisodareMore
11:00Coolaney United vsBenbulben FC Showgrounds AstroMore
11:30Carrick Town vsDromore Villa IT Astro BallinodeMore
13:00Real Tubber vsSt Johns IT Astro BallinodeMore
13/03/2019
19:00Calry Bohs vsManorhamilton Rangers IT Astro BallinodeMore
Gaynor Cup Girls u 13
23/02/2019
13:00Sligo Leitrim vsMid Western IT Astro BallinodeMore
14:00Donegal vsMayo DonegalMore
14:00Inishowen vsLongford InishowenMore
09/03/2019
14:00Donegal vsSligo Leitrim DonegalMore
14:00Mayo vsLongford MayoMore
14:00Mid Western vsInishowen Mid WesternMore
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U14
02/03/2019
14:00Merville United vsTemple Villa Merville UnitedMore
Connacht Shield Boys u 14
02/03/2019
14:00Conn Rangers vsReal Tubber Conn RangersMore
14:00West Coast Utd vsBallisodare United West Coast UtdMore
BOYS U14 GRPA
20/02/2019
19:00Ballisodare United vsMerville United IT Astro BallinodeMore
02/03/2019
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsManorhamilton Rangers Gurteen Community ParkMore
04/03/2019
19:30Arrow Harps vsMerville United Cleveragh AstroMore
16/03/2019
11:00Arrow Harps vsBallisodare United Riverstown ParkMore
11:00Merville United vsReal Tubber Merville UnitedMore
BOYS U14 DIV ONE
02/03/2019
10:00St Johns vsMerville United IT Astro BallinodeMore
11:00Ballygawley Celtic vsStrand Celtic BallygawleyMore
11:00Carrick Town vsKilglass/Inishcrone Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
GIRLS U14
02/03/2019
11:00Arrow Harps vsBallymote Celtic Riverstown ParkMore
11:00Benbulben FC vsManorhamilton Rangers Benbulben FCMore
11:00Calry Bohs vsBallisodare United HazelwoodMore
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsStrand Green Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Real Tubber vsCarrick Town The Showfield TubbercurryMore
11:00Yeats United vsStrand White Carney VillageMore
07/03/2019
19:30Strand Green vsBoyle Celtic Strandhill VillageMore
16/03/2019
11:00Ballymote Celtic vsBoyle Celtic Brother Walfrid ParkMore
11:00Benbulben FC vsYeats United Benbulben FCMore
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsArrow Harps Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallisodare United Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
11:00Real Tubber vsCalry Bohs The Showfield TubbercurryMore
11:00Strand Green vsCarrick Town Strandhill VillageMore
BOYS U15 GRPA
23/02/2019
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsMerville United Gurteen Community ParkMore
12:30Real Tubber vsManorhamilton Rangers The Showfield TubbercurryMore
14:00Ballisodare United vsCarrick Town youngs quarry union rd-BallisodareMore
28/02/2019
19:30Strand Celtic vsReal Tubber Strandhill VillageMore
BOYS U 15 DIV ONE CUP
23/02/2019
14:00Dromore Villa vsArrow Harps Community Park TempleboyMore
25/02/2019
19:30Boyle Celtic vsTBC Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Gaynor Cup Girls u 15
23/02/2019
14:00Donegal vsMayo DonegalMore
14:00Inishowen vsLongford InishowenMore
14:30Sligo Leitrim vsMid Western IT Astro BallinodeMore
09/03/2019
14:00Donegal vsSligo Leitrim DonegalMore
14:00Mayo vsLongford MayoMore
14:00Mid Western vsDonegal Mid WesternMore
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U16
02/03/2019
14:00renmore vsSt Johns renmoreMore
Connacht Shield Boys u16
02/03/2019
14:00Boyle Celtic vswestport Celtic Park-BoyleMore
14:00Moyne FC vsManorhamilton Rangers Moyne VillaMore
14:00Valley Rovers vsClaremorris Valley RoversMore
BOYS U16 GRPA
01/03/2019
19:30Gurteen Celtic vsMerville United Cleveragh AstroMore
02/03/2019
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsBallisodare United Gurteen Community ParkMore
11:00Merville United vsArrow Harps Merville UnitedMore
06/03/2019
19:00Gurteen Celtic vsArrow Harps IT Astro BallinodeMore
BOYS U16 DIV ONE
02/03/2019
13:00Real Tubber vsBallymote Celtic Cleveragh AstroMore
14:00Calry Bohs vsBoyle Celtic HazelwoodMore
04/03/2019
19:30Boyle Celtic vsBallygawley Celtic Celtic Park-BoyleMore
BOYS U17
23/02/2019
14:00Kilglass/Inishcrone vsValley Rovers Michael McGown ParkMore
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsArrow Harps Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
14:00Real Tubber vsBenbulben FC The Showfield TubbercurryMore
16:00Merville United vsBallisodare United Cleveragh AstroMore
27/02/2019
19:00Ballisodare United vsBallygawley Celtic IT Astro BallinodeMore
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U18
16/03/2019
14:00manulla vsStrand Celtic manullaMore
BOYS U18
21/02/2019
19:30Strand Celtic vsBallisodare United Strandhill VillageMore
02/03/2019
11:00Strand Celtic vsBenbulben FC Strandhill VillageMore
14:00Ballisodare United vsBallygawley Celtic IT Astro BallinodeMore
06/03/2019
14:00Benbulben FC vsBallisodare United IT Astro BallinodeMore
GIRLS U18
02/03/2019
14:00Manorhamilton Rangers vsBallymote Celtic Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
14:00Yeats United vsStrand Celtic Carney VillageMore

Upcoming Events