Facebook

Upcoming Fixtures : 27/10/2020 - 24/11/2020

Conn Cup u14
31/10/2020
11:00Ballisodare United vsCalry Bohs Grass Pitch-BallisodareMore
11:00Ballygawley Celtic vsMerville United BallygawleyMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Ballymote Celtic vsBallisodare United Brother Walfrid ParkMore
Conn Cup u14
31/10/2020
11:00Benbulben FC vsKilglass/Inishcrone Benbulben FCMore
Conn Cup u 16
31/10/2020
11:00Benbulben FC vsMerville United Benbulben FCMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Benbulben FC vsValley Rovers Benbulben FCMore
Conn Cup u 16
31/10/2020
11:00Boyle Celtic vsGurteen Celtic Celtic Park-BoyleMore
11:00Calry Bohs vsArrow Harps HazelwoodMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Calry Bohs vsArrow Harps HazelwoodMore
11:00Carrick Town vsKilglass/Inishcrone Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
Conn Cup u14
31/10/2020
11:00Carrick Town vsReal Tubber Showgrounds Carrick-On-ShannonMore
11:00Coolaney United vsArrow Harps Community Park CoolaneyMore
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsBallymote Celtic Gurteen Community ParkMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsCoolaney United Gurteen Community ParkMore
Conn Cup u 18
31/10/2020
11:00Merville United vsBoyle Celtic Merville UnitedMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Merville United vsSt Johns Merville UnitedMore
Conn Cup u 18
31/10/2020
11:00Real Tubber vsArrow Harps The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Conn Cup u 16
31/10/2020
11:00Real Tubber vsStrand Celtic The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Real Tubber vsStrand White The Showfield TubbercurryMore
Conn Cup u14
31/10/2020
11:00Strand Celtic vsBoyle Celtic Strandhill VillageMore
Conn Cup u 18
31/10/2020
11:00Strand Celtic vsSt Johns Strandhill VillageMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Strand Green vsBoyle Celtic Strandhill VillageMore
Conn Cup u 18
31/10/2020
11:00Valley Rovers vsCalry Bohs Valley RoversMore
Conn Cup u 12
31/10/2020
11:00Yeats United vsBenbulben B Carney VillageMore
Conn Cup u 16
31/10/2020
11:00Yeats United vsKilglass/Inishcrone Carney VillageMore
Boys u 13 GRPC
14/11/2020
10:30Strand Celtic vsKilglass/Inishcrone Strandhill VillageMore
Boys u 13 GRPB
14/11/2020
11:00Ballygawley Celtic vsYeats United BallygawleyMore
Boys u 17
14/11/2020
11:00Benbulben FC vsCarrick Town Benbulben FCMore
Boys u 13 GRPA
14/11/2020
11:00Coolaney United vsCarrick Town Community Park CoolaneyMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
14/11/2020
11:00Dromohaire Fc vsCarrick Town Dromohaire FcMore
Boys u 17
14/11/2020
11:00Gurteen Celtic vsMerville United Gurteen Community ParkMore
Boys u 13 GRPA
14/11/2020
11:00St Johns vsManorhamilton Rangers St JohnsMore
Boys u 13 GRPB
14/11/2020
12:00Strand Celtic vsBallisodare United Strandhill VillageMore
Boys u 13 GRPA
14/11/2020
12:30Arrow Harps vsGurteen Celtic Riverstown ParkMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
14/11/2020
12:30Benbulben FC vsCoolaney United Benbulben FCMore
Boys u 13 GRPC
14/11/2020
12:30Boyle Celtic vsGurteen Celtic Celtic Park-BoyleMore
Boys u 13 GRPB
14/11/2020
12:30Calry Bohs vsBenbulben FC HazelwoodMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
14/11/2020
12:30Gurteen Celtic vsStrand Celtic Gurteen Community ParkMore
Boys u 17
14/11/2020
12:30Manorhamilton Rangers vsYeats United Bee Park-ManorhamiltonMore
Boys u 13 GRPC
14/11/2020
12:30St Johns vsCarrick Town St JohnsMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
14/11/2020
12:30Yeats United vsKilglass/Inishcrone Carney VillageMore
Boys u 17
14/11/2020
14:00Arrow Harps vsValley Rovers Riverstown ParkMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
14/11/2020
14:00Calry Bohs vsBallisodare United HazelwoodMore
Boys u 17
14/11/2020
14:00St Johns vsStrand Celtic St JohnsMore
15:30Calry Bohs vsReal Tubber Astro DromahairMore
Boys u 13 GRPC
16/11/2020
18:45St Johns vsReal Tubber Astro BallisodareMore
Boys u 15 GRPB
17/11/2020
18:45Dromohaire Fc vsBallymote Celtic Astro DromahairMore

Upcoming Events