LATEST NEWS
LATEST FIXTURES
Thursday 25th April, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U 15 CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
GIRLS U 13 GRPA CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Ballymote Celtic | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Brother Walfrid Park | ||
GIRLS U 15 CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Coolaney United | vs | Strand Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Coolaney | ||
BOYS U14 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | Calry Bohs | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
BOYS U 14 GRPA | |||||||
19:00 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 GRPB CUP | |||||||
11:00 | Ballisodare United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | TBC (Pending) | Astro Pitch-Ballisodare | ||
BOYS U 13 B SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | Boyle Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Hazelwood | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPC CUP | |||||||
11:00 | Dromore Villa | vs | Ballisodare United | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Templeboy | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPB CUP | |||||||
12:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Gurteen Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
12:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
BOYS U 12 GRPC CUP | |||||||
13:30 | Benbulben FC | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | Summerhill Astro | ||
GIRLS U 14 GRPA CUP | |||||||
14:00 | Carrick Town | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | Cleveragh Astro | ||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | |||||||
14:00 | Coolaney United | vs | knocknacarra | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Coolaney | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 GRPA CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
GIRLS U 13 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Hazelwood | ||
Tuesday 30th April, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 B SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Benbulben FC | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Cliffoney | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 13 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Abbey United | vs | Ballymote Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Sean Fallon Park | ||
18:30 | Arrow Harps | vs | Valley Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
GIRLS U 14 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Coolaney United | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | Community Park Coolaney | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPA SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Merville United | vs | Kilglass/Inishcrone | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U 12 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | vs | Coolaney United | TBC (Pending) | Michael McGown Pk Astro | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
18:30 | Real Tubber | vs | St Johns | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPA CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | Yeats United | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U16 GRPB CUP | |||||||
11:00 | Arrow Harps | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | Riverstown Park | ||
Conn Shield Boys u14 | |||||||
11:00 | Calry Bohs | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
Conn Shield Girls u14 | |||||||
11:00 | Carrick Town | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
BOYS U 12 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | dromohair | ||
Boys u 12 GRPA | |||||||
11:00 | Merville United | vs | Arrow Harps | TBC (Pending) | Merville United | ||
BOYS U 13 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Real Tubber | vs | Carrick Town | TBC (Pending) | The Showfield Tubbercurry | ||
GIRLS U15 SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | St Johns | vs | Merville United | TBC (Pending) | St Johns | ||
Conn Shield Boys u 16 | |||||||
11:00 | St Johns | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
GIRLS U 14 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | TBC | vs | Gurteen Celtic | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
BOYS U 14 GRPC SHIELD | |||||||
12:30 | Strand Celtic | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Strandhill Village | ||
Conn Cup Girls u 12 | |||||||
14:00 | TBC | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | westport | ||
Tuesday 07th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U12 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Valley Rovers | vs | Benbulben FC | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U16 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Boyle Celtic | vs | Real Tubber | TBC (Pending) | Celtic Park-Boyle Astro | ||
BOYS U16 GRPB CUP | |||||||
18:30 | Calry Bohs | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Hazelwood | ||
Saturday 11th May, 2024 | |||||||
GIRLS U15 SHIELD | |||||||
11:00 | Manorhamilton Rangers | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Bee Park-Manorhamilton | ||
Thursday 16th May, 2024 | |||||||
BOYS U16 GRPB SHIELD | |||||||
18:30 | Dromohaire Fc | vs | TBC | TBC (Pending) | Dromohaire Fc |
LATEST RESULTS
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 4 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
St Johns | 5 | vs | 0 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Benbulben FC | 0 | vs | 4 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Gurteen Celtic | 2 | vs | 5 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Real Tubber | 6 | vs | 1 | Yeats United | ||||||
Benbulben FC | 4 | vs | 2 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||||
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Ballisodare United | 3 | vs | 0 | Kilglass/Inishcrone | ||||||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 5 | vs | 1 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 0 | vs | 5 | Boyle Celtic | ||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 2 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ballymote Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Merville United | 3 | vs | 2 | Arrow Harps | ||||||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Carrick Town | 1 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 1 | vs | 2 | Yeats United | ||||||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 3 | Yeats United | ||||||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Ballygawley Celtic | 1 | vs | 0 | St Johns fc | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballisodare United | ||||||
Tuesday 09th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 4 | vs | 0 | Merville United | ||||||
Monday 08th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 6 | vs | 0 | Abbey United | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Yeats United | 1 | vs | 2 | St Johns | ||||||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Merville United | 5 | vs | 5 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Real Tubber | 2 | vs | 2 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Valley Rovers | 0 | vs | 2 | Arrow Harps | ||||||
Friday 05th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Calry Bohs | 1 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Carrick Town | ||||||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Real Tubber | 3 | vs | 0 | Dromohaire Fc | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Abbey United | 0 | vs | 4 | Strand Celtic | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Arrow Harps | 3 | vs | 1 | Merville United | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 4 | Yeats United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
St Johns fc | 3 | vs | 1 | Calry Bohs | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 6 | vs | 1 | Arrow Harps | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 3 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 1 | vs | 4 | Coolaney United | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Calry Bohs | 3 | vs | 2 | Boyle Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 13 GRPB | ||||||||||
Dromohaire Fc | 0 | vs | 3 | Yeats United | ||||||
Girls u16 | ||||||||||
Kilglass/Inishcrone | 3 | vs | 0 | Yeats United | ||||||
Boys u16 GrpB | ||||||||||
Strand Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Gurteen Celtic | ||||||
Boys u 13 GrpA | ||||||||||
Valley Rovers | 1 | vs | 3 | Real Tubber | ||||||
Friday 29th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Boys u 12 GRPA | ||||||||||
Boyle Celtic | 3 | vs | 7 | Carrick Town |