League Table BOYS U12 DIV ONE



Kilglass/Inishcrone12101131
St Johns1291228
Yeats United1291228
Calry Bohs1264222
Carrick Town1261519
Gurteen Celtic1253418
Coolaney United1243515
Ballygawley Celtic1243515
Dromore Villa1240812
Ballisodare United1233612
Ballymote Celtic122288
Strand Celtic122288
Benbulben FC121295




BOYS U12 DIV ONE
26/08/2017
11:00Coolaney United 1vs3Kilglass/Inishcrone More
11:00St Johns 4vs2Gurteen Celtic More
29/08/2017
11:00Ballisodare United 3vs6Calry Bohs More
09/09/2017
11:00Benbulben FC 0vs4Yeats United More
11:00Calry Bohs 6vs6Coolaney United More
11:00Dromore Villa 5vs2Carrick Town More
11:00St Johns 3vs1Ballymote Celtic More
11:00Strand Celtic 1vs3Gurteen Celtic More
23/09/2017
11:00Carrick Town 1vs3St Johns More
11:00Dromore Villa 1vs3Ballymote Celtic More
25/09/2017
11:00Calry Bohs 4vs1Strand Celtic More
29/09/2017
11:00Coolaney United 4vs2Strand Celtic More
07/10/2017
11:00Ballymote Celtic 1vs1Strand Celtic More
11:00Coolaney United 0vs2Yeats United More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 1vs1Calry Bohs More
11:00St Johns 3vs1Dromore Villa More
21/10/2017
10:00Calry Bohs 2vs2Carrick Town More
11:30Ballisodare United 0vs0Benbulben FC More
12:30Yeats United 1vs3Kilglass/Inishcrone More
14:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs1Dromore Villa More
04/11/2017
10:00St Johns 1vs2Kilglass/Inishcrone More
11:00Calry Bohs 4vs1Ballymote Celtic More
11:30Carrick Town 3vs6Coolaney United More
13:00Ballygawley Celtic 4vs0Dromore Villa More
08/11/2017
19:30Strand Celtic 2vs2Ballygawley Celtic More
18/11/2017
10:00Carrick Town 5vs2Ballygawley Celtic More
11:00Benbulben FC 0vs4St Johns More
11:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 5vs1Ballymote Celtic More
12:30Coolaney United 3vs1Gurteen Celtic More
12:30Dromore Villa 0vs1Calry Bohs More
12:30Yeats United 5vs1Ballisodare United More
23/11/2017
19:45Strand Celtic 0vs4St Johns Not PlayedMore
02/12/2017
10:00Ballygawley Celtic 1vs3Calry Bohs More
10:00Coolaney United 1vs2St Johns More
11:30Gurteen Celtic 4vs3Carrick Town More
12:30Strand Celtic 1vs5Yeats United More
13:00Dromore Villa 0vs1Ballisodare United More
14:30Ballymote Celtic 2vs1Benbulben FC More
16/12/2017
10:00Yeats United 3vs1Ballygawley Celtic More
10:30Coolaney United 0vs1Dromore Villa More
11:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs1Benbulben FC More
12:30Strand Celtic 2vs3Carrick Town More
20/12/2017
19:30Strand Celtic 4vs2Ballisodare United More
13/01/2018
10:00St Johns 1vs2Yeats United More
11:00Strand Celtic 0vs4Dromore Villa More
11:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 5vs2Ballygawley Celtic More
13:00Benbulben FC 3vs4Carrick Town More
14:30Ballymote Celtic 2vs3Ballisodare United More
27/01/2018
11:00Coolaney United 0vs0Ballymote Celtic More
13:00Carrick Town 1vs3Kilglass/Inishcrone More
14:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs3Ballisodare United More
30/01/2018
19:00Strand Celtic 0vs3Kilglass/Inishcrone More
10/02/2018
09:00Ballygawley Celtic 3vs4Ballisodare United More
11:00Kilglass/Inishcrone 1vs0Calry Bohs More
12/02/2018
19:30Coolaney United 0vs2Ballygawley Celtic More
24/02/2018
09:00Calry Bohs 1vs4St Johns More
10:30Ballygawley Celtic 2vs1Gurteen Celtic More
12:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 2vs4Dromore Villa More
12:30Yeats United 4vs1Ballymote Celtic More
13:00Ballisodare United 1vs2Carrick Town More
10/03/2018
09:30Ballisodare United 1vs3St Johns More
11:30Benbulben FC 0vs3Calry Bohs More
13:00Gurteen Celtic 1vs4Yeats United More
14:00Carrick Town 5vs2Ballymote Celtic More
14/03/2018
20:00Strand Celtic 3vs2Benbulben FC Not PlayedMore
27/03/2018
19:00Benbulben FC 3vs3Ballygawley Celtic More
31/03/2018
10:00St Johns 3vs3Ballygawley Celtic More
11:00Ballisodare United 2vs2Coolaney United More
11:00Gurteen Celtic 2vs0Ballymote Celtic More
12:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 3vs0Benbulben FC More
12:30Yeats United 0vs4Carrick Town More
03/04/2018
19:00Calry Bohs 3vs3Yeats United More
19:00Kilglass/Inishcrone 3vs0Ballisodare United More
04/04/2018
18:45Ballygawley Celtic 3vs1Ballymote Celtic More
13/04/2018
19:00Yeats United 4vs3Dromore Villa More
14/04/2018
12:30Kilglass/Inishcrone 1vs1Gurteen Celtic More
16/04/2018
18:45Benbulben FC 4vs5Coolaney United More
18/04/2018
19:00Dromore Villa 0vs2Benbulben FC More