League Table BOYS U 12 GRPA



Gurteen Celtic11101031
Arrow Harps1163221
Strand Celtic1154219
Boyle Celtic1154219
Benbulben FC1152417
Carrick Town1143415
Valley Rovers1125411
Ballisodare United1132611
Ballymote Celtic1132611
Real Tubber1124510
Merville United113089
Manorhamilton Rangers112278




BOYS U 12 GRPA
26/08/2017
11:00Benbulben FC 3vs0Real Tubber More
12:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers More
30/08/2017
19:00Ballisodare United 4vs1Arrow Harps More
09/09/2017
11:00Boyle Celtic 3vs0Valley Rovers More
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs0Merville United More
12:30Arrow Harps 1vs1Carrick Town More
12:30Gurteen Celtic 4vs1Ballymote Celtic More
23/09/2017
13:00Valley Rovers 1vs1Ballymote Celtic More
14:00Carrick Town 6vs2Manorhamilton Rangers More
07/10/2017
11:00Boyle Celtic 1vs1Strand Celtic More
12:00Valley Rovers 2vs0Manorhamilton Rangers More
13/10/2017
19:30Strand Celtic 5vs1Real Tubber More
21/10/2017
10:00Valley Rovers 2vs2Ballisodare United More
11:00Arrow Harps 2vs1Benbulben FC More
11:00Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs1Real Tubber More
12:30Boyle Celtic 1vs1Carrick Town More
04/11/2017
10:00Manorhamilton Rangers 4vs6Ballisodare United More
10:00Merville United 3vs4Ballymote Celtic More
11:30Carrick Town 1vs2Valley Rovers More
06/11/2017
19:30Boyle Celtic 1vs1Ballisodare United More
18/11/2017
11:00Ballisodare United 0vs3Strand Celtic More
12:30Benbulben FC 1vs0Boyle Celtic More
13:00Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Ballymote Celtic More
14:30Carrick Town 0vs3Gurteen Celtic More
23/11/2017
18:45Strand Celtic 1vs1Valley Rovers More
02/12/2017
10:00Merville United 1vs2Carrick Town More
11:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs1Ballisodare United More
11:00Strand Celtic 1vs1Benbulben FC More
11:30Manorhamilton Rangers 5vs6Boyle Celtic More
16/12/2017
09:30Benbulben FC 2vs1Ballisodare United More
12:30Valley Rovers 0vs3Gurteen Celtic More
13:00Real Tubber 0vs0Carrick Town More
14:00Boyle Celtic 4vs1Merville United More
14:30Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs1Arrow Harps More
19/12/2017
19:00Strand Celtic 2vs2Ballymote Celtic More
27/01/2018
09:30Arrow Harps 4vs0Merville United More
10:00Strand Celtic 4vs3Manorhamilton Rangers More
11:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Real Tubber More
10/02/2018
10:00Boyle Celtic 3vs2Arrow Harps More
24/02/2018
09:30Merville United 0vs2Gurteen Celtic More
10:00Benbulben FC 4vs1Manorhamilton Rangers More
10:15Ballymote Celtic 1vs2Boyle Celtic More
11:30Arrow Harps 3vs2Valley Rovers More
11:30Carrick Town 1vs4Strand Celtic More
14:30Real Tubber 3vs0Ballisodare United More
14/03/2018
18:45Strand Celtic 1vs0Merville United More
31/03/2018
09:30Ballymote Celtic 0vs3Arrow Harps More
11:00Valley Rovers 2vs2Benbulben FC More
11:30Real Tubber 1vs2Merville United More
12:30Ballisodare United 1vs4Carrick Town More
12:30Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Boyle Celtic More
02/04/2018
12:30Ballisodare United 2vs1Merville United More
12:30Boyle Celtic 0vs0Real Tubber More
05/04/2018
19:00Benbulben FC 0vs4Gurteen Celtic More
10/04/2018
19:00Ballymote Celtic 2vs1Benbulben FC More
19:00Gurteen Celtic 3vs2Ballisodare United More
14/04/2018
12:30Strand Celtic 0vs2Gurteen Celtic Not PlayedMore
16/04/2018
19:00Merville United 2vs1Valley Rovers More
19/04/2018
19:00Arrow Harps 4vs1Strand Celtic More
19:00Real Tubber 3vs0Ballymote Celtic More
20/04/2018
19:00Merville United 1vs0Benbulben FC More
23/04/2018
19:00Gurteen Celtic 1vs1Arrow Harps More
24/04/2018
19:00Carrick Town 3vs0Ballymote Celtic More
27/04/2018
19:00Benbulben FC 4vs1Carrick Town More
01/05/2018
19:00Real Tubber 3vs3Valley Rovers More
09/05/2018
19:00Real Tubber 0vs3Arrow Harps More