League Notes

clubs please remember...
22/01/2019
read on




Facebook

Latest Results : 27/03/2019 - 24/04/2019

Subway Boys u 12 Inter League
14/04/2019
Donegal 4vs3Sligo Leitrim  More
Connacht Shield Boys u 12
13/04/2019
Calry Bohs 0vs2knocknacarra  More
Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs3Craughwell  More
BOYS U 12 GRPA CUP
20/04/2019
Arrow Harps 3vs0Merville United semi final More
16/04/2019
Boyle Celtic 6vs0Carrick Town semi final More
BOYS U12 GRPA SHIELD
22/04/2019
Ballisodare United 4vs1Strand Celtic  More
Ballymote Celtic 0vs2Manorhamilton Rangers  More
18/04/2019
Real Tubber 0vs1Manorhamilton Rangers  More
Strand Celtic 3vs1Benbulben FC  More
BOYS U12 GRPA
05/04/2019
Benbulben FC 1vs5Carrick Town Round 8 More
04/04/2019
Arrow Harps 1vs0Manorhamilton Rangers Round 4 More
Ballisodare United 3vs0Real Tubber Round 9 More
30/03/2019
Real Tubber 1vs2Arrow Harps Round 3 More
BOYS U 12 GPR B CUP
20/04/2019
Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs1Calry Bohs  More
13/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 4vs1Valley Rovers  More
BOYS U 12 GRP B SHIELD
20/04/2019
Carrick Town 1vs2Merville United  More
Ballisodare United 0vs2Manorhamilton Rangers  More
BOYS U12 GRPB
13/04/2019
Ballisodare United 0vs3Merville United  More
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Gurteen Celtic  More
10/04/2019
Carrick Town 0vs4Gurteen Celtic  More
30/03/2019
Kilglass/Inishcrone 5vs2Merville United  More
Calry Bohs 4vs1Valley Rovers  More
BOYS U12 GRPC CUP
13/04/2019
Carrick Blue 1vs4St Johns  More
06/04/2019
Dromore Villa 1vs3Strand Celtic  More
BOYS U 12 GRPC SHIELD
20/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 0vs1Boyle Celtic  More
13/04/2019
Real Tubber 1vs4Boyle Celtic  More
Carrick Green 0vs2Yeats United  More
Yeats United 3vs0Kilglass/Inishcrone  More
BOYS U12 GRPC
09/04/2019
Carrick Blue 3vs2St Johns  More
30/03/2019
Kilglass/Inishcrone 0vs3Yeats United  More
GIRLS U12
22/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs4Strand Green Round 9 More
20/04/2019
Real Tubber 4vs4Calry Bohs Round 7 More
Yeats United 3vs5Ballisodare United  More
19/04/2019
Ballymote Celtic 4vs6St Johns Round 12 More
06/04/2019
Arrow Harps 0vs1Manorhamilton Rangers  More
Yeats United 0vs3St Johns Round 4 More
Real Tubber 1vs2Ballymote Celtic Round 5 More
Strand Green 4vs1Boyle Celtic  More
Benbulben FC 3vs0arrow harps blue  More
02/04/2019
Real Tubber 0vs3Ballisodare United Round 12 More
28/03/2019
Strand Green 3vs3Ballymote Celtic Round 13 More
GIRLS U 12 Shield
13/04/2019
Merville United 1vs0arrow harps blue  More
BOYS U13 GRPA SHIELD
30/03/2019
Strand Celtic 4vs1Ballymote Celtic  More
BOYS U13 DIV ONE
20/04/2019
Benbulben FC 3vs2Ballisodare United Round 9 More
Coolaney United 4vs0Dromore Villa Round 13 More
11/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 0vs3Manorhamilton Rangers Round 11 More
10/04/2019
Dromore Villa 1vs5Merville United Round 6 More
09/04/2019
Coolaney United 0vs5Benbulben FC Round 6 More
06/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 4vs2Carrick Town Round 13 More
Real Tubber 4vs0Ballymote Celtic Round 12 More
Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs7Ballisodare United Round 13 More
Merville United 5vs3Benbulben FC Round 12 More
Strand Celtic 1vs5St Johns Round 11 More
Gaynor Cup Girls u 13
14/04/2019
Longford 1vs7Sligo Leitrim  More
13/04/2019
Mid Western 0vs3Donegal  More
CONNACHT CUP BOYS U14
14/04/2019
kiltimagh/knock 3vs2Merville United  More
Connacht Shield Boys u 14
13/04/2019
Real Tubber 4vs1SWINFORD  More
BOYS U14 GRPA
20/04/2019
Real Tubber 3vs0Gurteen Celtic Round 6 More
18/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 0vs3Merville United Round 9 More
13/04/2019
Arrow Harps 5vs1Ballisodare United  More
09/04/2019
Arrow Harps 1vs2Merville United Round 6 More
05/04/2019
Merville United 1vs0Real Tubber  More
30/03/2019
Arrow Harps 3vs0Gurteen Celtic Round 10 More
Ballisodare United 0vs4Real Tubber Round 3 More
BOYS U14 GRP A CUP
23/04/2019
Arrow Harps 2vs0Real Tubber  More
BOYS U 14 GRPA SHIELD
22/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs2Manorhamilton Rangers  More
BOYS U 14 DIV ONE CUP
20/04/2019
Carrick Town 4vs5Kilglass/Inishcrone  More
10/04/2019
Boyle Celtic 1vs4Strand Celtic  More
BOYS U 14 DIV ONE SHIELD
20/04/2019
Merville United 4vs3Ballygawley Celtic  More
Yeats United 7vs1Benbulben FC  More
13/04/2019
Benbulben FC 3vs0Calry Bohs  More
St Johns 1vs3Ballygawley Celtic  More
BOYS U14 DIV ONE
11/04/2019
Carrick Town 2vs2St Johns Round 2 More
30/03/2019
Yeats United 0vs0St Johns  More
Kilglass/Inishcrone 3vs4Boyle Celtic  More
Merville United 4vs0Benbulben FC Round 2 More
GIRLS U14
20/04/2019
Benbulben FC 1vs1Yeats United Round 13 More
Gurteen Celtic 5vs3Strand Green Round 9 More
Strand White 2vs2Carrick Town Round 9 More
18/04/2019
Real Tubber 3vs0Yeats United Round 10 More
16/04/2019
Carrick Town 2vs1Manorhamilton Rangers Round 13 More
13/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Real Tubber Round 8 More
Benbulben FC 3vs0Gurteen Celtic Round 5 More
Arrow Harps 3vs0Carrick Town Round 10 More
10/04/2019
Strand Green 2vs4Strand White Round 11 More
04/04/2019
Boyle Celtic 1vs5Real Tubber Round 13 More
03/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 0vs5Calry Bohs Round 13 More
02/04/2019
Strand Green 1vs3Ballymote Celtic Round 13 More
30/03/2019
Arrow Harps 5vs1Strand Green Round 12 More
Ballymote Celtic 5vs0Gurteen Celtic Round 12 More
Yeats United 4vs1Ballisodare United  More
Calry Bohs 2vs0Boyle Celtic  More
Strand White 2vs2Benbulben FC Round 7 More
BOYS U15 GRPA
24/04/2019
Real Tubber 3vs0Ballisodare United Round 12 More
13/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs2Carrick Town Round 13 More
10/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 2vs2Ballisodare United Round 8 More
06/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs7Carrick Town Round 11 More
Real Tubber 1vs1Merville United Round 8 More
27/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs2Strand Celtic Round 12 More
Gaynor Cup Girls u 15
14/04/2019
Longford 0vs4Sligo Leitrim  More
13/04/2019
Mid Western 0vs7Donegal  More
Connacht Shield Boys u16
14/04/2019
westport 2vs5Valley Rovers  More
BOYS U 16 Div One Cup
06/04/2019
Calry Bohs 1vs2Strand Celtic final More
01/04/2019
Boyle Celtic 2vs3Strand Celtic semi final More
BOYS U16 GRPA
20/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs0Ballisodare United Round 6 More
13/04/2019
Gurteen Celtic 3vs0Benbulben FC  More
10/04/2019
Merville United 4vs0Arrow Harps Round 4 More
03/04/2019
Arrow Harps 1vs3Valley Rovers Round 5 More
30/03/2019
Gurteen Celtic 1vs5St Johns  More
Benbulben FC 3vs4Ballisodare United  More
29/03/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 0vs2Merville United  More
BOYS U 16 GPR A CUP
22/04/2019
Valley Rovers 4vs2Merville United semi final More
BOYS U16 DIV ONE
30/03/2019
Ballymote Celtic 6vs1Real Tubber Round 8 More
GIRLS U16
23/04/2019
Ballisodare United 0vs3Real Tubber  More
Ballymote Celtic 3vs0Manorhamilton Rangers Round 5 More
Benbulben FC 0vs2Calry Bohs  More
20/04/2019
Real Tubber 3vs0Ballisodare United Round 4 More
Calry Bohs 5vs1Ballymote Celtic  More
19/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 3vs3Real Tubber Round 3 More
11/04/2019
Manorhamilton Rangers 1vs0Strand Celtic Round 8 More
Real Tubber 3vs0Calry Bohs  More
06/04/2019
Ballymote Celtic 3vs2Ballisodare United  More
Benbulben FC 2vs9Real Tubber  More
BOYS U 17 Cup
06/04/2019
Benbulben FC 2vs3Arrow Harps final More
30/03/2019
Arrow Harps 3vs1Strand Celtic  More
BOYS U18 Cup
11/04/2019
Strand Celtic 3vs1Benbulben FC  More
30/03/2019
Ballisodare United 1vs2Benbulben FC  More
GIRLS U18
16/04/2019
Yeats United 4vs1Calry Bohs final More
06/04/2019
Strand Celtic 2vs5Calry Bohs semi final More
01/04/2019
Strand Celtic 0vs5Yeats United  More
30/03/2019
Calry Bohs 3vs0Strand Celtic  More

Upcoming Events